Direktori Siswa

No Kelas Tingkat Prodi Wali kelas Jadwal
0 SK X Seni Karawitan Evinaria Esahastuti, S.Pd
1 PL X Teknik Pengelasan Riki Indra Gunawan, S.ST.
2 M2 X Teknik Pemesinan Rina Maryani Susanti, S.Pd
3 M1 X Teknik Pemesinan Galih Lesmana, S.ST.
4 O2 X Teknik Kendaraan Ringan Yayang Setia Asih, S.Pd
5 O1 X Teknik Kendaraan Ringan Ai Yuliantini, S.Pd
6 R X Rekayasa Perangkat Lunak Dra. Nunung Rohayati
7 K X Teknik Komputer Jaringan Eki Hidayat, S.Pd.
8 L3 X Teknik Instalasi Pemanfaatan Tenaga Listrik DAROH JAUHAROH
9 L2 X Teknik Instalasi Pemanfaatan Tenaga Listrik Rika Rikmawati, S.Pd.
10 L1 X Teknik Instalasi Pemanfaatan Tenaga Listrik Fatma Sarini Jamila, S.Pd.
11 EI X Teknik Elektro Industri Ai Yani Mulyani,S.Pd.
12 E2 X Teknik Audio Video Leni Yunia Daswati, ST
13 E1 X Teknik Audio Video Lilis Mulyati, M.Pd.
14 B3 X Teknik Gambar Bangunan Rida Yanuar Jauhari, S.Pd
15 B2 X Teknik Gambar Bangunan Tina Sugiharti, S.Psi.I.
16 B1 X Teknik Gambar Bangunan Muhamad Taufik Somali, S.Pd
17 L1 XI Teknik Instalasi Pemanfaatan Tenaga Listrik Henny Ritawati, S.Pd.
18 L2 XI Teknik Instalasi Pemanfaatan Tenaga Listrik Agus Mulyana, S.Pd.
19 EI1 XI Teknik Elektro Industri Edi Junaedi, S.Pd.
20 EI2 XI Teknik Elektro Industri Eva Purnama Dewi, S.Sn
21 OI XI Teknik Otomasi Industri Gatih Deddy S., S.Pd.
22 K1 XI Teknik Komputer Jaringan Ningning Yuningsih, Dra.
23 K2 XI Teknik Komputer Jaringan Didin Saepudin, S.Kom
24 R1 XI Rekayasa Perangkat Lunak Maman Suhendar
25 R2 XI Rekayasa Perangkat Lunak Rijal Nur Rahmat, S.T
26 O1 XI Teknik Kendaraan Ringan Cucu Rosita, S.Pd.
27 O2 XI Teknik Kendaraan Ringan Taufik Saefpurohman, S.Pd.
28 O3 XI Teknik Kendaraan Ringan Dodo Abdul Rojak, S.ST.
29 M1 XI Teknik Pemesinan Agus Wawan Setiawan, S.T.
30 M2 XI Teknik Pemesinan Saepulrohman, S.Pd.
31 PL1 XI Teknik Pengelasan Iwa Ridwan, S. Pd.
32 SK1 XI Seni Karawitan Taufik Saepurakhman, S.Pd
33 E1 XI Teknik Audio Video Nanih Kania, S.Pd.
34 B3 XI Teknik Gambar Bangunan Priyono W., Drs. M.P.
35 B2 XI Teknik Gambar Bangunan Nunung Sunarya, S.IP
36 B1 XI Teknik Gambar Bangunan Tatang, S.IP.
37 B1 XII Teknik Gambar Bangunan Yeni Marlina, S.Pd.
38 B2 XII Teknik Gambar Bangunan Nenden Budiarti, S.Pd
39 B3 XII Teknik Gambar Bangunan Sarno Sitompul, S.ST.
40 B4 XII Teknik Gambar Bangunan Lati Winia R, S. Pd.
41 E1 XII Teknik Audio Video Yoodie Nethrin Wakary, S.T
42 E2 XII Teknik Audio Video Dwi Anggraeni, Dra.
43 EI1 XII Teknik Elektro Industri Ajat Sudrajat, S.Pd
44 EI2 XII Teknik Elektro Industri Apong Nurita, A.Md.
45 L1 XII Teknik Instalasi Pemanfaatan Tenaga Listrik Sukandar, S.ST.
46 L2 XII Teknik Instalasi Pemanfaatan Tenaga Listrik Dini Setriani, S.Pd
47 L3 XII Teknik Instalasi Pemanfaatan Tenaga Listrik Acep Fauji, M.Ag.
48 OI XII Teknik Otomasi Industri Masrur Jaelani, S.Pdi
49 K1 XII Teknik Komputer Jaringan Yeyet Rohaeti, S.Pd
50 K2 XII Teknik Komputer Jaringan Erna Sebastiana N., S.Kom
51 R1 XII Rekayasa Perangkat Lunak Silvi Mega Utami, S.Pd
52 R2 XII Rekayasa Perangkat Lunak Dini Nurdyany Taufik, S.Pd
53 O1 XII Teknik Kendaraan Ringan Ereh Miftahurohmah, BA.
54 O2 XII Teknik Kendaraan Ringan Lilis Sumarni, S.Pd
55 O3 XII Teknik Kendaraan Ringan Yunus Arief S., S.Pd., M.M.Pd.
56 O4 XII Teknik Kendaraan Ringan Rika Rikmawati, S.Pd.
57 M1 XII Teknik Pemesinan Iyus Rusliaman, S.Pd., M.M.Pd.
58 M2 XII Teknik Pemesinan Ilyas Ijaji, Drs.
59 PL1 XII Teknik Pengelasan Rina Rosiana, M.Pd.
60 PL2 XII Teknik Pengelasan Asep Kurnia Putra, S.Pd
61 SK1 XII Seni Karawitan WENDI KARDIANA