Direktori Siswa

No Kelas Tingkat Prodi Wali kelas Jadwal
0 O2 X Teknik Kendaraan Ringan Otomotif Lilis Sumarni, S.Pd
1 O1 X Teknik Kendaraan Ringan Otomotif Rika Juwita, S.Pd
2 L2 X Teknik Instalasi Tenaga Listrik Apong Nurita, A.Md.
3 E1 X Teknik Audio Video Maman Suhendar
4 E2 X Teknik Audio Video Nanih Kania, S.Pd.
5 EI1 X Teknik Elektronika Industri Yoodie Nethrin Wakary, S.T
6 M1 X Teknik Pemesinan
7 M2 X Teknik Pemesinan Lati Winia R, S. Pd.
8 PL1 X Teknik Pengelasan
9 L1 X Teknik Instalasi Tenaga Listrik Silvi Mega Utami, S.Pd
10 B4 X Desain Pemodelan dan Informasi Bangunan Yan Mulyana, S.Pd.
11 B3 X Desain Pemodelan dan Informasi Bangunan Nenden Budiarti, S.Pd
12 B2 X Desain Pemodelan dan Informasi Bangunan Dini Setriani, S.Pd
13 B1 X Desain Pemodelan dan Informasi Bangunan Masrur Jaelani, S.Pdi
14 O3 X Teknik Kendaraan Ringan Otomotif Asep Rahmat Kurnia, S.Pd.
15 R1 X Rekayasa Perangkat Lunak Dini Nurdyany Taufik, S.Pd
16 R2 X Rekayasa Perangkat Lunak Leni Yunia Daswati, ST
17 SK X Seni Karawitan WENDI KARDIANA
18 SK XI Seni Karawitan Evinaria Esahastuti, S.Pd
19 PL XI Teknik Pengelasan Riki Indra Gunawan, S.ST.
20 M2 XI Teknik Pemesinan Rina Maryani Susanti, S.Pd
21 M1 XI Teknik Pemesinan Galih Lesmana, S.ST.
22 O2 XI Teknik Kendaraan Ringan Otomotif Yayang Setia Asih, S.Pd
23 O1 XI Teknik Kendaraan Ringan Otomotif Ai Yuliantini, S.Pd
24 R XI Rekayasa Perangkat Lunak Dra. Nunung Rohayati
25 L3 XI Teknik Instalasi Tenaga Listrik DAROH JAUHAROH
26 L2 XI Teknik Instalasi Tenaga Listrik Rika Rikmawati, S.Pd.
27 L1 XI Teknik Instalasi Tenaga Listrik Fatma Sarini Jamila, S.Pd.
28 EI XI Teknik Elektronika Industri Ai Yani Mulyani,S.Pd.
29 E2 XI Teknik Audio Video Leni Yunia Daswati, ST
30 E1 XI Teknik Audio Video Lilis Mulyati, M.Pd.
31 B3 XI Desain Pemodelan dan Informasi Bangunan Rida Yanuar Jauhari, S.Pd
32 B2 XI Desain Pemodelan dan Informasi Bangunan Tina Sugiharti, S.Psi.I.
33 B1 XI Desain Pemodelan dan Informasi Bangunan Muhamad Taufik Somali, S.Pd
34 L1 XII Teknik Instalasi Tenaga Listrik Henny Ritawati, S.Pd.
35 L2 XII Teknik Instalasi Tenaga Listrik Agus Mulyana, S.Pd.
36 EI1 XII Teknik Elektronika Industri Edi Junaedi, S.Pd.
37 EI2 XII Teknik Elektronika Industri Eva Purnama Dewi, S.Sn
38 R1 XII Rekayasa Perangkat Lunak Maman Suhendar
39 R2 XII Rekayasa Perangkat Lunak Rijal Nur Rahmat, S.T
40 O1 XII Teknik Kendaraan Ringan Otomotif Cucu Rosita, S.Pd.
41 O2 XII Teknik Kendaraan Ringan Otomotif Taufik Saefpurohman, S.Pd.
42 O3 XII Teknik Kendaraan Ringan Otomotif Dodo Abdul Rojak, S.ST.
43 M1 XII Teknik Pemesinan Agus Wawan Setiawan, S.T.
44 M2 XII Teknik Pemesinan Saepulrohman, S.Pd.
45 PL1 XII Teknik Pengelasan Iwa Ridwan, S. Pd.
46 SK1 XII Seni Karawitan Taufik Saepurakhman, S.Pd
47 E1 XII Teknik Audio Video Nanih Kania, S.Pd.
48 B3 XII Desain Pemodelan dan Informasi Bangunan Priyono W., Drs. M.P.
49 B2 XII Desain Pemodelan dan Informasi Bangunan Nunung Sunarya, S.IP
50 B1 XII Desain Pemodelan dan Informasi Bangunan Tatang, S.IP.